facebook plus twitter
headleftbg
headrightbg

Our Selection process of the student

We are having Bench of Senior Counselors to identify the Skill-Set of the student. They are best at identifying the courses to suit student personal interest. There by we will be providing language training if necessary and suggesting the student the right course and the respective country.We are popular here in selecting the best candidates in all aspects for the overseas studies.

We are assuring you the best quality students will be sent from our end, if you provide us the opportunity to explore the student-market. We are very much confident in providing good number of students even for the recent Intake also. We are having huge data bank (students) that are interested to go abroad towards their studies.

Read more

We are very much content of you, if you provide me the details at an earliest. And also inform the Terms and conditions to represent your Institute in providing the students.

We are having Bench of Senior Counselors to identify the Skill-Set of the student. They are best at identifying the courses to suit student personal interest. There by we will be providing language training if necessary and suggesting the student the right course and the respective country.We are popular here in selecting the best candidates in all aspects for the overseas studies.

We are assuring you the best quality students will be sent from our end, if you provide us the opportunity to explore the student-market. We are very much confident in providing good number of students even for the recent Intake also. We are having huge data bank (students) that are interested to go abroad towards their studies.

We are very much content of you, if you provide me the details at an earliest. And also inform the Terms and conditions to represent your Institute in providing the students.

Your Name:
Email:
Message:
Student Visa
Visitor Visa
Business visa

A student visa is granted to a person who wishes to study abroad. The principal requirements to obtain a student visa are 1. Acceptance of the applicant by an institution of learning for a full course of study 2. Evidence that the applicant has sufficient scholastic preparation and knowledge of the English language, if required by the school to undertake full course of study in the accepting institution: Proof of the required scholastic preparation is usually established by the 1-20 form the Institution involved and the entries on the form. To establish their knowledge of English, applicants are encouraged to take the Test of English as a Foreign Language (TOEFL)

A tourist visa, or B-2 visa, and sometimes called a "visitor's visa", "visitation visa", "travel visa" or "vacation visa" permits legal entry of a foreign visitor into the United States for a brief temporary stay. The purpose of the visa is tourism. Thus, a tourist visa is considered a "non-immigrant" visa, meaning that the visitor is expected to return home at the end of her visa stay. Tourists wishing to visit a particular country are normally granted short-term tourist visas, effective from the date of issue. Tourist visas are non-extendible and non-convertible. Travel agents who visit frequently may be granted tourist visas for a longer duration.

The business visa is for people who intend to move to a country and establish a business or reinvigorate an existing business. To gain a permit, you need to show you are making reasonable progress in setting up your business in the form of either a certificate of incorporation or other documents to provide evidence of the constitution of the business, Audited accounts, Tax records such as Goods and Services Tax (GST) records, Documents to show the lease or purchase of property by the business, Invoices for business equipment and/or supplies, such as employment records and bank statements and invoices from utility providers.

Read more

Please note that if your original business plan has changed in this time, you will need to have the new or updated business plan approved by an immigration specialist and be granted consent for the change. If you fail to gain consent for the change in your business plan your visa may be revoked.